Bid List for RFP/IFB: Snow Plowing at JLB Rail Station

View the full list of Procurement Opportunities

Vendor Contact Name Phone
A&J Lawn Care Inc Alan Court 518-221-2087
Antonino Landscaping Inc Marvin 5164040495
boulder creek maintenance James Perruzza 6314185005
CBS Michelle Tadayon 8667438243
CITYMARK STRIPING LLC VANESSA MOSHER 5184890676
Decker Group Northeast LLC Nick Decker 5188875552
DelSignore Blacktop Paving Theresa Bogan 518-279-1642
Golden Incorporated Kevin Smith 2154521115
High Country Hardscapes Zach Zeh 5185273964
jme construction invest llc julio JULIO VELAOCHAGA 2404860949